Речные круизы из Перми - навигация 2024
ЗВОНИТЕ по тел.:
+7(342)212-24-54
Скидки отдельным категориям!
2024 ГОД /стоимость на 1 человека
01.05.2024 (ср) 05.2024 (чт) 9 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ПАВЛОВО (р.Ока) - Нижний Новгород - Казань - Мамадыш (р.Вятка) - Агидель (р.Белая) - Пермь («Пять рек»)
01.05.2024 (ср) 05.05.2024 (вс) 5 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань - Павлово -Нижний -Новгород
01.05.2024 (ср) 03.05.2024 (пт) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
03.05.2024 (пт) 09.05.2024 (чт) 7 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - УФА - Пермь
03.05.2024 (пт) 06.05.2024 (пн) 4 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Агидель - Бирск - Уфа
05.05.2024 (вс) 12.05.2024 (вс) 8 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Н. НОВГОРОД -Пермь
05.05.2024 (вс) 08.05.2024 (ср) 4 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань -Н.Новгород
05.05.2024 (вс) 07.05.2024 (вт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
07.05.2024 (вт) 12.05.2024 (вс) 6 Борис Полевой Пермь - Сарапул - Вятские Поляны - МАМАДЫШ (р.Вятка) - Чайковский - Пермь
10.05.2024 (пт) 21.05.2024 (вт) 12 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - Казань* - Пермь
10.05.2024 (пт) 19.05.2024 (вс) 10 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - Казань
10.05.2024 (пт) 15.05.2024 (ср) 6 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Агидель - КАЗАНЬ - Пермь
10.05.2024 (пт) 13.05.2024 (пн) 4 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Сарапул - Казань - Самара
10.05.2024 (пт) 12.05.2024 (вс) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Агидель - Казань
10.05.2024 (пт) 12.05.2024 (вс) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Сарапул - КАЗАНЬ
12.05.2024 (вс) 20.05.2024 (пн) 9 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - КИНЕШМА - ГОРОДЕЦ - Пермь
12.05.2024 (вс) 20.05.2024 (пн) 9 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД + ВЛАДИМИР, СУЗДАЛЬ - ГОРОДЕЦ - Пермь12.05.2024 (вс) 16.05.2024 (чт) 5 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Казань - Нижний Новгород
12.05.2024 (вс) 14.05.2024 (вт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
13.05.2024 (пн) 31.05.2024 (пт) 19 Борис Полевой Пермь - Муром - Касимов - Рязань - Коломна - МОСКВА ЮРВ (2 дня) - Константиново - Касимов (Гусь-Железный) - Павлово - Мамадыш (р.Вятка) - Пермь
13.05.2024 (пн) 23.05.2024 (чт) 11 Борис Полевой Пермь-Москва (2 дня)
13.05.2024 (пн) 17.05.2024 (пт) 5 Борис Полевой Пермь - Сарапул - Нижнекамск - Казань - Макарьев - Нижний Новгород
13.05.2024 (пн) 16.05.2024 (чт) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Сарапул - Нижнекамск - Казань
15.05.2024 (ср) 21.05.2024 (вт) 7 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК - ЧЕБОКСАРЫ - Пермь
15.05.2024 (ср) 17.05.2024 (пт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
17.05.2024 (пт) 31.05.2024 (пт) 15 Павел Бажов Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ - Пермь
17.05.2024 (пт) 31.05.2024 (пт) 15 Павел Бажов Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ + ДЕЛЬТА ВОЛГИ (1 НОЧЬ) - Пермь
17.05.2024 (пт) 23.05.2024 (чт) 7 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань - Самара - Саратов - Волгоград - Астрахань17.05.2024 (пт) 22.05.2024 (ср) 6 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань - Самара - Саратов - Волгоград
17.05.2024 (пт) 21.05.2024 (вт) 5 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань - Самара - Саратов
17.05.2024 (пт) 20.05.2024 (пн) 4 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань - Самара
17.05.2024 (пт) 19.05.2024 (вс) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
21.05.2024 (вт) 31.05.2024 (пт) 11 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Рыбинск - ЯРОСЛАВСКОЕ ВЗМОРЬЕ - Пермь
21.05.2024 (вт) 31.05.2024 (пт) 11 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ + Сергиев Посад, Москва (1 ночь) - РОСТОВ ВЕЛИКИЙ - Пермь
21.05.2024 (вт)25.05.2024 (сб) 5 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Нижнекамск Козьмодемьянск - Нижний Новгород - Юрьевец - Ярославль
21.05.2024 (вт) 23.05.2024 (чт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь -Нижнекамск-Казань
22.05.2024 (ср) 29.05.2024 (ср) 8 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - КАЗАНЬ - ТОЛЬЯТТИ - Болгар - Пермь
22.05.2024 (ср) 24.05.2024 (пт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Елабуга - Казань
29.05.2024 (ср) 05.06.2024 (ср) 8 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Пермь
29.05.2024 (ср) 01.06.2024 (сб) 4 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань - Нижний Новгород
29.05.2024 (ср) 31.05.2024 (пт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
ИЮНЬ
01.06.2024 (сб ) 11.06.2024 (вт) 11 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Санкт-Петербург (2,5 дня)
01.06.2024 (сб) 10.06.2024 (пн) 10 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Кижи – САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (1,5 ДНЯ)
01.06.2024 (сб) 05.06.2024 (ср) 5 Борис Полевой Пермь - Чайковский - Агидель (р.Белая) - Елабуга - Казань
01.06.2024 (сб) 03.06.2024 (пн) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
01.06.2024 (сб) 03.06.2024 (пн) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Нижнекамск-Казань
05.06.2024 (ср) 15.06.2024 (сб) 11 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - Пермь
05.06.2024 (ср) 15.06.2024 (сб) 11 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ + ВЛАДИМИР, СУЗДАЛЬ - Пермь
05.06.2024 (ср) 10.06.2024 (пн) 6 Михаил Кутузов Пермь-Чайковский-Казань-Козьмодемьянск-Макарьев-Нижний Новгород-Кинешма- Ярославль
05.06.2024 (ср) 07.06.2024 (пт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
10.06.2024 (пн) 28.06.2024 (пт) 19 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Кижи - БЕЛОМОРКАНАЛ (СОСНОВЕЦ) + ПЕТРОГЛИФЫ - Пермь10.06.2024 (пн) 12.06.2024 (ср) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
15.06.2024 (сб) 03.07.2024 (ср) 19 Борис Полевой Пермь - Казань** - Ядрин (р.Сура) - МОСКВА СРВ (2дня) - Мамадыш (р.Вятка) - Пермь15.06.2024 (сб) 28.06.2024 (пт) 14 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ + «Русский Север» - Весьегонск - Пермь
15.06.2024 (сб) 17.06.2024 (пн) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
20.06.2024 (чт) 05.07.2024 (пт) 16 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Кижи - ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК - Пермь
20.06.2024 (чт) 05.07.2024 (пт) 16 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Кижи - ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК + ВАЛААМ, РУСКЕАЛА - Пермь
20.06.2024 (чт) 05.07.2024 (пт) 16 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Вытегра + Онежское кольцо (2 дня) - Петрозаводск - Пермь
20.06.2024 (чт) 05.07.2024 (пт) 16 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Кижи - ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК + СОЛОВКИ - Пермь
20.06.2024 (чт) 22.06.2024 (сб) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
22.06.2024 (сб) 05.07.2024 (пт) 14 Павел Бажов Пермь/Екатеринбург (трансфер) Казань - АСТРАХАНЬ - Пермь
22.06.2024 (сб) 05.07.2024 (пт) 14 Павел Бажов Пермь/Екатеринбург (трансфер) Казань - АСТРАХАНЬ + ДЕЛЬТА ВОЛГИ (1 НОЧЬ) - Пермь
28.06.2024 (пт) 06.07.2024 (сб) 9 Юрий Никулин Пермь - МОСКВА (2 дня)
28.06.2024 (пт) 30.06.2024 (вс) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
28.06.2024 (пт) 30.06.2024 (вс) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + УСОЛЬЕ - Пермь
28.06.2024 (пт) 30.06.2024 (вс) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + ВСЕВОЛОДО-ВИЛЬВА, ГОЛУБОЕ ОЗЕРО - Пермь
28.06.2024 (пт) 30.06.2024 (вс) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + СОЛИКАМСК, ЧЕРДЫНЬ - Пермь
ИЮЛЬ
01.07.2024 (п н) 20.07.2024 (сб) 20 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Старая Ладога - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (3 дня) - Орешек - Коневец - Пермь
01.07.2024 (пн) 09.07.2024 (вт) 9 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Старая Ладога - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (1,5 дня)
01.07.2024 (пн) 03.07.2024 (ср) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
03.07.2024 (ср) 15.07.2024 (пн) 13 Борис Полевой Пермь - Агидель (р.Белая) - Ядрин (р.Сура) - МУРОМ (р.Ока) - Пермь
03.07.2024 (ср) 07.07.2024 (вс) 5 Борис Полевой Пермь - Чайковский - Агидель (р.Белая) - Елабуга - Казань
05.07.2024 (пт) 07.07.2024 (вс) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + УСОЛЬЕ - Пермь
05.07.2024 (пт) 07.07.2024 (вс) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + СОЛИКАМСК, ЧЕРДЫНЬ - Пермь
05.07.2024 (пт) 07.07.2024 (вс) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + ВСЕВОЛОДО-ВИЛЬВА, ГОЛУБОЕ ОЗЕРО - Пермь
06.07.2024 (сб) 14.07.2024 (вс) 9 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - САМАРА - Пермь
06.07.2024 (сб) 09.07.2024 (вт) 4 Владимир Маяковский Пермь-Казань-Нижний Новгород
06.07.2024 (сб) 08.07.2024 (пн) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Нижнекамск-Казань
08.07.2024 (пн) 25.07.2024 (чт) 18 Павел Бажов Пермь - Ростов-на-Дону(2 дня) + Таганрог - Пермь
08.07.2024 (пн) 10.07.2024 (ср) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
15.07.2024 (пн) 26.07.2024 (пт) 12 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - Пермь
15.07.2024 (пн) 19.07.2024 (пт) 5 Владимир Маяковский Пермь-Сарапул-Казань-Самара-Саратов
15.07.2024 (пн) 17.07.2024 (ср) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Сарапул - Казань
16.07.2024 (вт) 26.07.2024 (пт) 11 Борис Полевой Пермь - Агидель (р.Белая) - Павлово (р.Ока) - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - КОСТРОМА - Казань
16.07.2024 (вт) 26.07.2024 (пт) 11 Борис Полевой Пермь - Агидель (р.Белая) - Павлово (р.Ока) - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - Кострома + Плёс - Казань
16.07.2024 (вт) 19.07.2024 (пт) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Чайковский - Агидель (р.Белая) - Казань
20.07.2024 (сб) 30.07.2024 (вт) 11 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - Пермь
20.07.2024 (сб) 30.07.2024 (вт) 11 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ + ВЛАДИМИР, СУЗДАЛЬ - Пермь
20.07.2024 (сб) 22.07.2024 (пн) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
26.07.2024 (пт) 06.08.2024 (вт) 12 Павел Бажов Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - КАЗАНЬ** - Пермь
26.07.2024 (пт) 03.08.2024 (сб) 9 Павел Бажов Пермь - Волгоград - Казань
26.07.2024 (пт) 28.07.2024 (вс) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - Елабуга - Казань
26.07.2024 (пт) 28.07.2024 (вс) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + УСОЛЬЕ - Пермь
26.07.2024 (пт) 28.07.2024 (вс) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + ВСЕВОЛОДО-ВИЛЬВА, ГОЛУБОЕ ОЗЕРО - Пермь
26.07.2024 (пт) 28.07.2024 (вс) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - БЕРЕЗНИКИ + СОЛИКАМСК, ЧЕРДЫНЬ - Пермь
28.07.2024 (вс) 04.08.2024 (вс) 8 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - КАЗАНЬ - САМАРА - Пермь
28.07.2024 (вс) 30.07.2024 (вт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
30.07.2024 (вт) 06.08.2024 (вт) 8 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - Пермь
30.07.2024 (вт) 01.08.2024 (чт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
04.08.2024 (вс) 18.08.2024 (вс) 15 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ - Пермь
04.08.2024 (вс) 10.08.2024 (сб) 7 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград - Астрахань
04.08.2024 (вс) 09.08.2024 (пт) 6 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград
04.08.2024 (вс) 06.08.2024 (вт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
06.08.2024 (вт) 15.08.2024 (чт) 10 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЮРЬЕВЕЦ - ГОРОДЕЦ - Пермь
06.08.2024 (вт) 15.08.2024 (чт) 10 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД + МОСКВА (1 НОЧЬ) - Пермь
06.08.2024 (вт) 11.08.2024 (вс) 6 Борис Полевой Пермь - КАЗАНЬ*** - Пермь
06.08.2024 (вт) 08.08.2024 (чт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
12.08.2024 (пн) 18.08.2024 (вс) 7 Борис Полевой Пермь - КАЗАНЬ - Пермь
12.08.2024 (пн) 15.08.2024 (чт) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Сарапул - Елабуга - Казань
15.08.2024 (чт) 27.08.2024 (вт) 13 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ (трансфер на т/х «Юрий Никулин») МОСКВА (2 дня) - Пермь
15.08.2024 (чт) 20.08.2024 (вт) 6 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ
15.08.2024 (чт) 17.08.2024 (сб) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
18.08.2024 (вс) 30.08.2024 (пт) 13 Борис Полевой Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - КОСТРОМА - Пермь
18.08.2024 (вс) 30.08.2024 (пт) 13 Борис Полевой Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - Кострома + Плёс - Пермь
18.08.2024 (вс) 28.08.2024 (ср) 11 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - Пермь
18.08.2024 (вс) 23.08.2024 (пт) 6 Борис Полевой Пермь - Оса - Елабуга - Казань - Чебоксары - Козьмодемьянск - Нижний Новгород
18.08.2024 (вс) 21.08.2024 (ср) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Оса - Елабуга - Казань
18.08.2024 (вс) 21.08.2024 (ср) 4 Владимир Маяковский Пермь-Чайковский-Ульяновск-Самара
28.08.2024 (ср) 06.09.2024 (пт) 10 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ - Пермь
28.08.2024 (ср) 06.09.2024 (пт) 10 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ + ВЛАДИМИР, СУЗДАЛЬ - Пермь
28.08.2024 (ср) 04.09.2024 (ср) 8 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - КАЗАНЬ - САМАРА - Пермь
28.08.2024 (ср) 30.08.2024 (пт) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
28.08.2024 (ср) 30.08.2024 (пт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
30.08.2024 (пт) 01.09.2024 (вс) 3 Борис Полевой Пермь - Березники - СОЛИКАМСК - Пермь
СЕНТЯБРЬ
02.09.2024 (пн) 14.09.2024 (сб) 13 Борис Полевой Пермь - МУРОМ (р.Ока) - Павлово (р.Ока) - Пермь
02.09.2024 (пн) 05.09.2024 (чт) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Сарапул - Елабуга - Казань
04.09.2024 (ср) 17.09.2024 (вт) 14 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ - Пермь
04.09.2024 (ср) 09.09.2024 (пн) 6 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский - Казань - Самара - Саратов - Волгоград
04.09.2024 (ср) 06.09.2024 (пт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь -Чайковский-Казань
06.09.2024 (пт) 11.09.2024 (ср) 6 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ
06.09.2024 (пт) 11.09.2024 (ср) 6 Юрий Никулин Пермь - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ + ВЛАДИМИР, СУЗДАЛЬ
06.09.2024 (пт) 08.09.2024 (вс) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Чайковский - КАЗАНЬ
09.09.2024 (пн) 18.09.2024 (ср) 10 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - САМАРА - Пермь
09.09.2024 (пн) 11.09.2024 (ср) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Нижнекамск - Казань
14.09.2024 (сб) 15.09.2024 (вс) 2 Борис Полевой Пермь – УСТЬ-КАЧКА – Пермь
15.09.2024 (вс) 26.09.2024 (чт) 12 Борис Полевой Пермь - МУРОМ (р.Ока) - Павлово (р.Ока) - Пермь
15.09.2024 (вс) 18.09.2024 (ср) 4 Борис Полевой Пермь - Чайковский - Елабуга - Казань
18.09.2024 (ср) 29.09.2024 (вс) 12 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - ВОЛГОГРАД - КАЗАНЬ - Пермь
18.09.2024 (ср) 25.09.2024 (ср) 8 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Свияжск - КАЗАНЬ - САМАРА - Пермь
18.09.2024 (ср) 20.09.2024 (пт) 3 Михаил Кутузов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
18.09.2024 (ср) 20.09.2024 (пт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Нижнекамск-Свияжск-Казань
21.09.2024 (сб) 27.09.2024 (пт) 7 Юрий Никулин Пермь/Екатеринбург (трансфер) Ярославль - Кострома - Нижний Новгород - Чебоксары - Казань - Елабуга - Сарапул (Ижевск, этно) - Пермь (высадка)
22.09.2024 (вс) 06.10.2024 (вс) 15 Павел Бажов Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ - Пермь
22.09.2024 (вс) 06.10.2024 (вс) 15 Павел Бажов Пермь - АСТРАХАНЬ + ДЕЛЬТА ВОЛГИ (1 НОЧЬ) - Пермь
22.09.2024 (вс) 24.09.2024 (вт) 3 Павел Бажов Пермь - Чайковский - Казань
25.09.2024 (ср) 30.09.2024 (пн) 6 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - КАЗАНЬ - Пермь
25.09.2024 (ср) 27.09.2024 (пт) 3 Владимир Маяковский Пермь - Чайковский-Казань
27.09.2024 (пт) 29.09.2024 (вс) 3 Борис Полевой Пермь - ОСА - Пермь
27.09.2024 (пт) 29.09.2024 (вс) 3 Юрий Никулин Пермь - Чайковский - САРАПУЛ (ИЖЕВСК, ЭТНО) - Пермь